FEDERAÇÃO PARANAENSE DE KARATÊ
Tecnicos Credenciados 2022
Cod Atleta Clube
ADEMAR JULIANO FURLAN OGUIDO
ADRIANO LEONARDO ZILLMANN MORGENAU
ALAN DOBROWOLSKI REAL LINCE
ALAN PEREIRA DA SILVA KARA TE VIDA
ALDEMIR JUNIOR DOS CAMPOS REAL LINCE
ALEXANDRE MEZZOMO DIAS GOJUKAN
ALICE DE MORAIS ASS GARRA
ALISSON LEANDRO CAVALHEIRO GOJUKAN
AMANDA MAYARA DA SILVA ALVES KARATEDO EXATA
ANDERSON MARTINS REAL LINCE
ANDERSON MAURO DE OLIVEIRA GARRET APAK
ANDRE GILIARDI LENARTOWICZ DOJO BIAZON
ANGELA MARCIA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA ASS GARRA
ANTONINHO CAVALHEIRO GOJUKAN
ANTONIO OSWALDO MIRANDA VALE DO TIGRE
ARON BRUCE SANTOS SOVIERZOSKI OKINAWA
BEATRIZ GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA REAL LINCE
BIANCA CAPRA REAL LINCE
BRENDA STEFFANY GARRET APAK
BRUNO CESAR DE PAULA UNIAO
CELSO POTRICK REAL LINCE
CESAR AUGUSTO ZORZE FURTUOSO MORGENAU
CHEISON DE LIMA SOL NASCENTE
CLARA DE ASSIS DE QUEIROZ KARATE PIRAQUARA
CLOVIS LUIZ CIPRIANO JUNIOR NAJA
DANIEL NERI BARBOSA DOJO AKIO
DANILO GODOI GENTILINI GENTILINI FIGHTERS
DERLI MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA KARATE FOZ DO IGUACU
DIEGO FELIPE MESGALISKI ARAUCARIA
DIEGO PIMENTA DA SILVA ASS TEAM PIMENTA KAR
DOUGLAS HIROMU SAKAUE RYUZOKAN
DROJILDO FERREIRA DE LIMA SOL NASCENTE
DYENE COSTA DOS SANTOS GARRET APAK
EDMUNDO RODRIGUES DA VEIGA NETO SOL NASCENTE
EDSON APARECIDO JORGE MARQUES ARAUCARIA
EDSON MAURO PORTES FILHO UNIAO
EDUARDO AURELIO LEINEKER SOL NASCENTE
EDUARDO MARCIO ZARO KARATE FOZ
ELIESO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA KARATE FOZ DO IGUACU
EMERSON GARCIA DA ROCHA REAL LINCE
ERNESTO JOSE MUJICA GARCIA REAL LINCE
EVANI LUISA FIORI ZARTH ASS GARRA
FABIANE CRISTINA FIGUEIROA PROLO SUKENSKI REAL LINCE
FABIANO BARBOSA ARAUCARIA
FERNANDO ANTONIO REGO DE AZEREDO KODOKAN
GABRIEL FERREIRA PADILHA ARAUCARIA
GABRIEL HENRIQUE ELIAS ARAUCARIA
GABRIELE MAITO DA LUZ OKINAWA
GILMARCOS DE BASTOS JR MORGENAU
GIOVANNA GENTILINI GENTILINI FIGHTERS
GUILHERME ANDERSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA KARATE FOZ DO IGUACU
GUSTAVO HENRICO RAUDZIUS ACK
HERALDO DE ARAUJO FILHO RYUZOKAN
HIRIS MAIRAN MENDONCA DOJO BIAZON
IGOR GABRIEL SILVA SANTOS ARAUCARIA
IGOR ROCHA FERREIRA UNIAO
ISAAK OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO ARAUCARIA
JACKSON ANTONIO LONGEN SHOGUN
JEFFERSON DE OLIVEIRA CORREA KARA TE VIDA
JEFFERSON SANTOS DE SOUZA BUSHIDO
JOAO CARLIN FERREIRA PADILHA ARAUCARIA
JOAO DOUGLAS DE CARVALHO SHOGUN
JOAO GUILHERME SILVA TEIXEIRA RYUZOKAN
JOAO HENRIQUE DE AMORIM VILAS BOAS KARATEDO EXATA
JOAO VITOR DA SILVA SEVERO MORGENAU
JOCEMAR ROBERTO MADRUGA REAL LINCE
JORDAN DUZANOWSKI BONFIM KARATEDO EXATA
JOSE RIBEIRO OKINAWA
JULIO CESAR BENTO DOS SANTOS REAL LINCE
KASSIO ALESI DRESCH PEREIRA ASS GARRA
LEOELCIO DIEGO DA CUNHA PASINI KARATE EVOLUCAO
LEONI HENRIQUE BORGES DA SILVA ASS KANZEN
LETICIA MAYER ALVES KARATE EVOLUCAO
LOIR CARLOS DA COSTA REAL LINCE
LUANA MARTINS MAIA KARATEDO EXATA
LUCAS HENRIQUE SAKAUE RYUZOKAN
MARCUS HENRIQUE DE LIMA SHOGUN
MARCUS VINICIUS BALDUINO DO CARMO RYUZOKAN
MARLON ANDREY DOS SANTOS UNIAO
MICHEL SHIGUEAKI NAKAYAMA OGUIDO
MIGUEL ANGELO DA SILVA ARAUCARIA
MIGUEL ANGELO GENTILINI GENTILINI FIGHTERS
MIGUEL DA VEIGA PAULA NETO RYUZOKAN
MILLENA ADUR DA SILVA ACK
MIRIAM CARNEIRO ORTIZ KARATEDO EXATA
MISLAINE DOS SANTOS VRISSIMO KARATE PIRAQUARA
NADINE DO AMARAL LUVIZETTO DOJO BIAZON
NATHAN PEREIRA DOS SANTOS KARA TE VIDA
NERCI DE MIRANDA ARAUCARIA
ODAIR BALTAZAR DA SILVA ACK
OSVALTER URBINATI FILHO KARATE PIRAQUARA
PAULA VIEIRA DA SILVA GENTILINI FIGHTERS
PAULO HENRIQUE CASTEGNARO DA SILVA KARATE KYOJIN
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ALBUQUERQUE FRESNEDA ADANKETSU- AUDGRE
PRISCILA VILAS BOAS DO NASCIMENTO KARATE PIRAQUARA
RAFAEL ALEXANDRE TIDRE POTRICK REAL LINCE
RAFAELA BETTI REAL LINCE
RAFAELA DELGADO BRANDOLI KARATE KYOJIN
RENATO CAETANO FERNANDES KARATE FOZ
RICARDO VINICIOS RODRIGUES PEREIRA FRASON ARAUCARIA
RIDIOMAR NERI BARBOSA DOJO AKIO
ROBERTO MASSAHIRO YOSHIHARA FALCAO CAMPELO MASSA DOJO
RUDNEY AKIO KISHINO DOJO AKIO
SAMUEL APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DOJO AKIO
SANDRA HELENA DA SILVA DE LIMA SOL NASCENTE
SIDNEI ADRIANO TARACIUK UNIAO
SILVIO FERNANDO TIDRE REAL LINCE
TAUANA RITTER SHOGUN
TAYNA CAVALHEIRO GOJUKAN
THACIANE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO KARATE KYOJIN
THIAGO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO GOJUKAN
TIAGO RODRIGO DE FRANCA OKINAWA
VALDACIR ROQUE KARATE KYOJIN
VALDENICE GUIMARAES KARATE KYOJIN
VALMIR DE SOUZA PENTEADO KARATE KYOJIN
WELDER BENEDITO REIS ASS KANZEN
WLADEMIRO PARASTCHUK JUNIOR UNIAO
YURI LEITE DE SOUZA ADANKETSU- AUDGRE
ZILMAR TRAMONTIN KARATE EVOLUCAO